No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. SEMBADA 73.154.777.4-501.000 Rp. 409.568.304,13 Rp. 409.568.304,13
2 CV. BHALA PUTRA DEWA 93.219.928.4-501.000 Rp. 433.084.818,34 Rp. 433.084.818,34
3 ALOKA MULIA RAHARJA 94.250.209.7-501.000 Rp. 438.946.403,97 Rp. 438.946.403,97
4 CV. ADVIN 03.327.665.0-501.000 Rp. 441.720.257,62 Rp. 441.720.257,62
5 CV. BAHTRA JAYATAMA 31.735.434.8-501.000 Rp. 442.789.227,66 Rp. 442.789.227,66
6 CV. ANUGERAH JAYA 83.883.722.7-501.000 Rp. 452.271.631,30 Rp. 452.271.631,30
7 BANGUN KREASI MANDIRI 31.477.019.9-501.000 Rp. 458.513.731,38 Rp. 458.513.731,38
8 CV.AMANAH KARYA 02.326.310.6-501.000 Rp. 459.906.621,14 Rp. 459.906.621,14
9 CV. BERDIKARI PRIMA 31.722.354.3-501.000 Rp. 466.397.330,10 Rp. 466.397.330,10
10 CV CIPTADANA 01.811.847.1-501.000 Rp. 470.216.237,19 Rp. 470.216.237,19
11 CV. ADI PERMANA 81.145.144.2-501.000 Rp. 472.194.000,00 Rp. 472.194.000,00
12 CV SAKURA GROUP 94.154.552.7-501.000 Rp. 472.211.284,95 Rp. 472.211.284,95
13 CV.SURYA ABADI 02.478.924.0-502.000 Rp. 472.229.046,09 Rp. 472.229.046,09
14 CV. RIMBA MAS ADI MANDIRI 01.812.199.6-501.000 Rp. 472.240.000,00 Rp. 472.240.000,00
15 CV. KURNIA 01.812.175.6-501.000 Rp. 472.241.095,18 Rp. 472.241.095,18
16 CV. BENING 02.105.153.7-501.000 Rp. 472.251.962,05 Rp. 472.251.962,05
17 KARYA MAJU BERSAMA 66.567.860.3-501.000 Rp. 472.267.218,31 Rp. 472.267.218,31
18 PERLAMBANG RIKHAT 01.527.609.0-501.000 Rp. 472.991.888,26 Rp. 472.991.888,26
19 CV. SRI JAYA ABADI 82.907.123.2-501.000 Rp. 474.760.000,00 Rp. 474.760.000,00
20 CV. DANISH PUTRA KONSTRUKSI 31.714.826.0-501.000 Rp. 478.071.529,79 Rp. 478.071.529,79
21 CV HANAN JAYA 75.143.454.9-501.000 Rp. 496.385.677,83 Rp. 496.385.677,83
22 cv arfa raya rizki 90.100.984.5-501.000 Rp. 499.455.839,84 Rp. 499.455.839,84
23 CV. YUMNA PERKASA MAKMUR 83.686.240.9-501.000 Rp. 523.632.602,36 Rp. 523.632.602,36
24 CV. D40 PERKASA 27.219.480.0-501.000
25 cv. karya sae barokah 94.218.543.0-501.000
26 CV. TRAJU MAS 01.107.111.5-522.000
27 INTI SARI 01.107.880.5-501.000
28 CV. Putra Manunggal 02.575.024.1-501.000
29 PUSPITA JAYA HARJA 01.247.731.1-501.000
30 CV. ADITAMA PERKASA 85.354.933.5-501.000
31 cv. yahnda abadi 81.210.937.9-501.000
32 CV. MAJU CIPTA BERSAMA 94.885.639.8-426.000
33 Tanjung Bangun Persada 31.285.487.0-501.000
34 Bayu Aji Indojaya 41.211.918.2-501.000
35 DINAMIKA KONSTRUKSI 74.955.812.8-501.000
36 CV. BERKAH LANCAR JAYA 31.680.586.0-501.000
37 PT. DJASA BANGUN MANDIRI 41.508.544.8-542.000
38 REISYA PERSADA 31.691.818.4-501.000
39 CV.SYAWARGI PUTRA 82.971.396.5-501.000
40 CV. BERKAH SELA AGUNG 66.425.532.0-501.000
41 cv.tunas perdana 02.326.416.1-501.000
42 cv.multi karya 80.793.366.8-501.000
43 CV. SRIKANDI 01.247.504.2-501.000
44 CV.ANGGIT BAYU PUTRA 02.575.277.5-501.000
45 CV.BANGKIT MAJU PERKASA 92.842.069.4-501.000
46 NACITA TEKNIK 31.636.019.7-501.000
47 CV. BARENG AKUR MANDIRI 94.072.452.9-501.000
48 CV. ARTA 81.124.838.4-501.000
49 KARYA AMIN 02.097.971.2-501.000
50 CV.DUO DHISTIAN 41.263.263.0-501.000
51 MEGA BONGAS 41.521.996.3-502.000
52 RAYAGEMILANGINDONESIA 96.200.717.5-501.000
53 AJI SAKA MULYA 31.158.986.5-501.000
54 DWIKARYA PUTRA MANDIRI 92.226.874.3-501.000
55 CV.BINTANG HARAPAN 72.341.694.7-524.000
56 SUMBER MITRA JAYA 01.994.118.6-501.000
57 CV. KARTINI INDAH 02.104.767.5-501.000
58 TERUS SLAMET 66.122.749.6-501.000
59 CV. PANJI MAHAJAYA 94.353.404.0-501.000
60 CV. DECA PERKASA 21.025.434.8-501.000
61 CV. KARYA MESEM MANDIRI 31.717.262.5-501.000
62 AZKAIRA PERSADA 31.691.810.1-501.000
63 Bumi Banjaran Berdikari 94.126.985.4-521.000
64 CV. PUTRI ZIFA MANUNGGAL 83.521.037.8-501.000
65 MULYA AYYAASY 81.485.963.3-501.000
66 CV. ARIS JAYA 02.575.112.4-501.000
67 RAFFA MANUNGGAL 66.862.821.7-501.000
68 CV.WESTI KENCANA 01.527.594.4-501.000
69 CV. SURYA ABADI 66.819.107.5-501.000
70 CV. YASMIN JAYA 75.932.130.0-501.000
71 CV.GEMILANG PERKASA TEHNIK 02.403.392.0-501.000
72 CV. NUSANTARA JAYA 74.310.896.1-501.000
73 CV.DELTA PRIMA TEKNIKA 02.097.870.6-501.000
74 cv. loba abadi 72.142.571.8-501.000
75 CV OEMAH KARYA BERSAMA 96.514.747.3-501.000
76 CV.ANYAR 71.359.226.9-501.000
77 CV. ZONA TATA PERSADA 21.108.125.2-501.000
78 CV. ADITYA PRATAMA 81.278.522.8-501.000
79 PRANAN JAYA, CV 01.994.119.4-501.000
80 CV. KARYA PUTRA PERDANA 02.326.661.2-501.000
81 CV. BUDI KARYA STEEL 63.194.205.9-501.000
82 CV. Griya Artha Mandiri 21.022.116.4-501.000
83 AGHIST JAYA 81.011.694.7-501.000
84 cv.kon jaya 70.340.792.4-529.000
85 CV. WAHANA PEMBANGUNAN 01.527.623.1-501.000
86 ALDY BANGUN PRATAMA 71.097.325.6-501.000
87 CV. AUFA 03.320.673.1-501.000
88 CV. ALMAS 84.090.057.5-501.000
89 CV. MAHARA PRATAMA 21.038.723.9-501.000
90 CV. MEKAR JAYA ABADI 71.304.873.4-501.000
91 WAHANA INDOTAMA 01.697.181.4-501.000
92 Sembilan Runny, Cv 76.416.457.0-501.000
93 CV. ARKA PUTRA MANDIRI 21.024.962.9-501.000
94 BINTANG SAHABAT 21.036.861.9-501.000
95 CV. CIPTA MANDIRI PERKASA 02.326.327.0-501.000
96 CV NATORI DEMAH AMANAH 411474224501000