No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. YUMNA PERKASA MAKMUR 83.686.240.9-501.000 Rp. 172.762.775,51 Rp. 172.762.775,51
2 CV. BHALA PUTRA DEWA 93.219.928.4-501.000 Rp. 287.384.372,74 Rp. 287.384.372,74
3 ALOKA MULIA RAHARJA 94.250.209.7-501.000 Rp. 291.963.788,99 Rp. 291.963.788,99
4 CV. ADVIN 03.327.665.0-501.000 Rp. 294.907.750,90 Rp. 294.907.750,90
5 CV. ANUGERAH JAYA 83.883.722.7-501.000 Rp. 308.410.614,04 Rp. 308.410.614,04
6 CV.AMANAH KARYA 02.326.310.6-501.000 Rp. 309.689.205,02 Rp. 309.689.205,02
7 CV. BERDIKARI PRIMA 31.722.354.3-501.000 Rp. 310.862.329,33 Rp. 310.862.329,33
8 CV. RIMBA MAS ADI MANDIRI 01.812.199.6-501.000 Rp. 314.756.800,00 Rp. 314.756.800,00
9 KARYA MAJU BERSAMA 66.567.860.3-501.000 Rp. 314.781.204,11 Rp. 314.781.204,11
10 CV. D40 PERKASA 27.219.480.0-501.000 Rp. 314.788.777,64 Rp. 314.788.777,64
11 PERLAMBANG RIKHAT 01.527.609.0-501.000 Rp. 317.308.137,90 Rp. 317.308.137,90
12 Sembilan Runny, Cv 76.416.457.0-501.000 Rp. 325.355.314,83 Rp. 325.355.314,83
13 CV HANAN JAYA 75.143.454.9-501.000 Rp. 333.046.202,37 Rp. 333.046.202,37
14 CV. Griya Artha Mandiri 21.022.116.4-501.000
15 cv.kon jaya 70.340.792.4-529.000
16 CV. WAHANA PEMBANGUNAN 01.527.623.1-501.000
17 ALDY BANGUN PRATAMA 71.097.325.6-501.000
18 cv. yahnda abadi 81.210.937.9-501.000
19 CV. DANISH PUTRA KONSTRUKSI 31.714.826.0-501.000
20 WAHANA INDOTAMA 01.697.181.4-501.000
21 CV. ARKA PUTRA MANDIRI 21.024.962.9-501.000
22 CV.ANYAR 71.359.226.9-501.000
23 BINTANG SAHABAT 21.036.861.9-501.000
24 CV. CIPTA MANDIRI PERKASA 02.326.327.0-501.000
25 CV NATORI DEMAH AMANAH 411474224501000
26 Tanjung Bangun Persada 31.285.487.0-501.000
27 INTI SARI 01.107.880.5-501.000
28 CV. AULIA PERSADA 84.430.390.9-501.000
29 CV. ARTA 81.124.838.4-501.000
30 CV TIGA MITRA 31.320.743.3-501.000
31 CV. MEKAR JAYA ABADI 71.304.873.4-501.000
32 DINAMIKA KONSTRUKSI 74.955.812.8-501.000
33 REISYA PERSADA 31.691.818.4-501.000
34 CV.SYAWARGI PUTRA 82.971.396.5-501.000
35 cv arfa raya rizki 90.100.984.5-501.000
36 CV. ALMAS 84.090.057.5-501.000
37 CV. BERKAH SELA AGUNG 66.425.532.0-501.000
38 CV. SRIKANDI 01.247.504.2-501.000
39 CV.ANGGIT BAYU PUTRA 02.575.277.5-501.000
40 CV.BANGKIT MAJU PERKASA 92.842.069.4-501.000
41 AGHIST JAYA 81.011.694.7-501.000
42 RAYAGEMILANGINDONESIA 96.200.717.5-501.000
43 CV.DELTA PRIMA TEKNIKA 02.097.870.6-501.000
44 AJI SAKA MULYA 31.158.986.5-501.000
45 CV. DECA PERKASA 21.025.434.8-501.000
46 CIPTA KARYA MEGAH 42.308.678.4-501.000
47 AZKAIRA PERSADA 31.691.810.1-501.000
48 CV SAKURA GROUP 94.154.552.7-501.000
49 CV.AURORA 31.665.417.7-501.000
50 MULYA AYYAASY 81.485.963.3-501.000
51 CV. ARIS JAYA 02.575.112.4-501.000
52 RAFFA MANUNGGAL 66.862.821.7-501.000
53 CV.WESTI KENCANA 01.527.594.4-501.000
54 CV. YASMIN JAYA 75.932.130.0-501.000
55 CV.GEMILANG PERKASA TEHNIK 02.403.392.0-501.000
56 CV. MAHARA PRATAMA 21.038.723.9-501.000
57 CV OEMAH KARYA BERSAMA 96.514.747.3-501.000
58 CV. BENING 02.105.153.7-501.000
59 CV. CALIARSA 01.247.728.7-501.000
60 CV. ZONA TATA PERSADA 21.108.125.2-501.000
61 cv. loba abadi 72.142.571.8-501.000
62 CV. ADITYA PRATAMA 81.278.522.8-501.000
63 PRANAN JAYA, CV 01.994.119.4-501.000
64 CV. KARYA PUTRA PERDANA 02.326.661.2-501.000
65 CV. SEMBADA 73.154.777.4-501.000
66 CV. BUDI KARYA STEEL 63.194.205.9-501.000
67 CV. TRIKARYA 41.245.752.5-501.000
68 CV. BAHTRA JAYATAMA 31.735.434.8-501.000