No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. BERKAH SELA AGUNG 66.425.532.0-501.000 Rp. 293.788.918,39 Rp. 293.788.918,39
2 WAHANA INDOTAMA 01.697.181.4-501.000 Rp. 294.211.978,29 Rp. 294.211.978,29
3 cv.tunas perdana 02.326.416.1-501.000 Rp. 299.801.537,87 Rp. 299.801.537,87
4 INTI SARI 01.107.880.5-501.000 Rp. 312.601.047,10 Rp. 312.601.047,10
5 AGHIST JAYA 81.011.694.7-501.000 Rp. 314.299.112,51 Rp. 314.299.112,51
6 KARYA MAJU BERSAMA 66.567.860.3-501.000 Rp. 314.401.522,49 Rp. 314.401.522,49
7 DUA PUTRA UTAMA 76.719.923.5-501.000 Rp. 314.645.404,77 Rp. 314.645.404,77
8 Cv. Bintang Jaya 84.159.958.2-501.000 Rp. 315.207.606,36 Rp. 315.207.606,36
9 CV. YUMNA PERKASA MAKMUR 83.686.240.9-501.000
10 CV. SEMBADA 73.154.777.4-501.000
11 CV. BAHTRA JAYATAMA 31.735.434.8-501.000
12 cv.kon jaya 70.340.792.4-529.000
13 CV. WAHANA PEMBANGUNAN 01.527.623.1-501.000
14 ALDY BANGUN PRATAMA 71.097.325.6-501.000
15 CV. DANISH PUTRA KONSTRUKSI 31.714.826.0-501.000
16 CV. ADVIN 03.327.665.0-501.000
17 Sembilan Runny, Cv 76.416.457.0-501.000
18 CV. ARKA PUTRA MANDIRI 21.024.962.9-501.000
19 BINTANG SAHABAT 21.036.861.9-501.000
20 CV. CIPTA MANDIRI PERKASA 02.326.327.0-501.000
21 CV NATORI DEMAH AMANAH 411474224501000
22 PERLAMBANG RIKHAT 01.527.609.0-501.000
23 Tanjung Bangun Persada 31.285.487.0-501.000
24 CV HANAN JAYA 75.143.454.9-501.000
25 CV. BERDIKARI PRIMA 31.722.354.3-501.000
26 cv. yahnda abadi 81.210.937.9-501.000
27 CV. ALMAS 84.090.057.5-501.000
28 DINAMIKA KONSTRUKSI 74.955.812.8-501.000
29 CV. TIARA PERTIWI 21.038.713.0-501.000
30 REISYA PERSADA 31.691.818.4-501.000
31 CV.SYAWARGI PUTRA 82.971.396.5-501.000
32 CV. BHALA PUTRA DEWA 93.219.928.4-501.000
33 CV. SRIKANDI 01.247.504.2-501.000
34 CV.ANGGIT BAYU PUTRA 02.575.277.5-501.000
35 CV.BANGKIT MAJU PERKASA 92.842.069.4-501.000
36 CV.DELTA PRIMA TEKNIKA 02.097.870.6-501.000
37 CV. MAHARA PRATAMA 21.038.723.9-501.000
38 CV.AMANAH KARYA 02.326.310.6-501.000
39 CV. DECA PERKASA 21.025.434.8-501.000
40 ALOKA MULIA RAHARJA 94.250.209.7-501.000
41 AZKAIRA PERSADA 31.691.810.1-501.000
42 CV SAKURA GROUP 94.154.552.7-501.000
43 Jeslyn Karya Gemilang 96.663.523.7-437.000
44 CV. D40 PERKASA 27.219.480.0-501.000
45 MULYA AYYAASY 81.485.963.3-501.000
46 CV.WESTI KENCANA 01.527.594.4-501.000
47 CV. ARIS JAYA 02.575.112.4-501.000
48 RAFFA MANUNGGAL 66.862.821.7-501.000
49 CV. YASMIN JAYA 75.932.130.0-501.000
50 CV.GEMILANG PERKASA TEHNIK 02.403.392.0-501.000
51 RAYAGEMILANGINDONESIA 96.200.717.5-501.000
52 CV. RIMBA MAS ADI MANDIRI 01.812.199.6-501.000
53 CV. ADITYA PRATAMA 81.278.522.8-501.000
54 CV OEMAH KARYA BERSAMA 96.514.747.3-501.000
55 CV. BENING 02.105.153.7-501.000
56 CV. ZONA TATA PERSADA 21.108.125.2-501.000
57 CV.ANYAR 71.359.226.9-501.000
58 PRANAN JAYA, CV 01.994.119.4-501.000
59 CV. KARYA PUTRA PERDANA 02.326.661.2-501.000